Page 5 of 19 FirstFirst 1234567891015 ... LastLast
Results 121 to 150 of 554

Thread: Jan 2010 WSC Updates!!

  1. #121
    Senior Member cat_jho's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Posts
    1,216
    Post Thanks / Like

    Re: Jan 2010 WSC Updates!!

    keep it up up up up...........

  2. #122
    Member dembong's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2007
    Location
    Indonesia
    Posts
    151
    Post Thanks / Like

    Re: Jan 2010 WSC Updates!!

    Quote Originally Posted by reybanz
    hello there... MAHAKAM entry got 3 pts and probably will fight in the championship tomorrow...

    2010 WORLD SLASHER CUP - DAY 3 SCORES -GROUP A SEMI-FINALS

    ENTRIES WITH FOUR (4) WINS:
    1 TMP FARM / TADY PALMA
    2 RM RED COBRA FARM / ENGR. SONNY MAGTIBAY & BOY TANYAG
    3 J.L.W. 1128 / WILVIN SY
    4 RIAN COLORS OCTAGON BM / RICKI REYES
    5 PTK YUCATAN / PEPING RICAFORT
    6 JJTRC CHEROKEE / MAYOR JESRY PALMARES & BILL MCNATT

    ENTRIES WITH 3 1/2 WINS:
    1 JM-NT FARM-GNAZ-RM / N. TIRI/GUY N/JUN M
    2 BM BULALAYAW ABENMACH / BOY MARZO
    3 KARAMBA / ENGR. REMY MEDRANO

    ENTRIES WITH 3 POINTS:
    1 PANINGKAMOT / ATTY. ARCAL ASTORGA
    2 MB 300 / MB FARM
    3 TIN-TIN / WILSON AGBAYANI
    4 GE LONGSCORE / GERRY ESCALONA/CELSO EVANGELISTA
    5 WILDFOOT / JOEL MELENDRES/RENE P.
    6 HIGH GRADE / GOV. EDDIE BONG PLAZA
    7 RAINBOW WILD-1 / PHILIP CHIONGBIAN/EDMUND YASAY
    8 IT'S SHOWTIME ANITO / JED YULO & AUTO PRIETO
    9 THUNDERBEE MANGAR & ED AS DC / MANNY GARCIA/ ED APARRI/ ATTY. DE CASTRO
    10 MAHAKAM FARM - 1 / INDONESIA
    11 AC RED SKIN-1 / ALEX CALDERON
    12 RT-JU RIVERSIDE/JAMES UY/CHELLY E/AS
    JAMES UY, ALLAN SIACO & CHELLEY E
    13 BLACK COBRA/ZABONG/JJTRC#3/DAMON Y/JV
    DAMON YORK & JV MAGSAYSAY
    14 TMP FARM / TADY PALMA
    15 DEEP IMPACT B.C. / CITO ALBERTO
    16 SPECIAL FORCES MAMBUKAL / OTEC GEROSO
    17 AS KNIGHTS MAGPASIKAT DC/AS/DC/JAMES U
    18 MANGAR & ED AS DC / ED APARRI & MANNY GARCIA
    19 JMP MUNTINLUPA / LITO CAY
    20 ALANDO MAHAKAM GE / DENNY & NINO
    21 JT HAWAII S.E.S. 1128 / CHRIS/GLEN/JOE T/W
    22 KGB LONGSCORE / FRANCIS LUMUNSAD & CELSO EVANGELISTA
    23 JM FANTASTIC-2 / ATTY. JUN MENDOZA
    24 RIAN OCTAGON OLIVER COLORS / RICKI REYES
    25 PTK COUNTRY ROAD / PEPING RICAFORT
    26 ALEXANDER / BERIN BBOTHERS
    27 THUNDERBIRD - 1 HATCHET / NENE ARANETA & ROGER ROBERTS
    28 SAGUPAAN COMPLEXOR 3000 / PATRICK ANTONIO
    29 LOVERBOY / JORGE TORRES

    SUMMARY OF THIRD DAY ELIMINATION
    4 WINS = 6
    3 1/2 WINS = 3
    3 WINS = 29
    2 1/2 WINS = 9
    2 WINS = 24
    TOTAL = 71
    Sir Reybanz, thanks for the info...

  3. #123
    Senior Member lansford101's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Posts
    1,038
    Post Thanks / Like

    Re: Jan 2010 WSC Updates!!

    are the lahaina boyz still in there are they doing good

  4. #124
    Member dembong's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2007
    Location
    Indonesia
    Posts
    151
    Post Thanks / Like

    Re: Jan 2010 WSC Updates!!

    Quote Originally Posted by swallow
    Mahakam scored well on the first day, but on the second day i think they loss their fights ( not too sure ), its something with their way of tying the knife but they got good birds

    Sir Swallow, Thanks...

  5. #125
    Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2004
    Posts
    206
    Post Thanks / Like

    Re: Jan 2010 WSC Updates!!

    more updates please....thanks for letting us know the scores.....

  6. #126
    Senior Member silver2dmoon's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    San Juan
    Posts
    2,249
    Post Thanks / Like

    Re: Jan 2010 WSC Updates!!

    THANKS FOR THE UPDATE !!!


    Quote Originally Posted by reybanz
    hello there... MAHAKAM entry got 3 pts and probably will fight in the championship tomorrow...

    2010 WORLD SLASHER CUP - DAY 3 SCORES -GROUP A SEMI-FINALS

    ENTRIES WITH FOUR (4) WINS:
    1 TMP FARM / TADY PALMA
    2 RM RED COBRA FARM / ENGR. SONNY MAGTIBAY & BOY TANYAG
    3 J.L.W. 1128 / WILVIN SY
    4 RIAN COLORS OCTAGON BM / RICKI REYES
    5 PTK YUCATAN / PEPING RICAFORT
    6 JJTRC CHEROKEE / MAYOR JESRY PALMARES & BILL MCNATT

    ENTRIES WITH 3 1/2 WINS:
    1 JM-NT FARM-GNAZ-RM / N. TIRI/GUY N/JUN M
    2 BM BULALAYAW ABENMACH / BOY MARZO
    3 KARAMBA / ENGR. REMY MEDRANO

    ENTRIES WITH 3 POINTS:
    1 PANINGKAMOT / ATTY. ARCAL ASTORGA
    2 MB 300 / MB FARM
    3 TIN-TIN / WILSON AGBAYANI
    4 GE LONGSCORE / GERRY ESCALONA/CELSO EVANGELISTA
    5 WILDFOOT / JOEL MELENDRES/RENE P.
    6 HIGH GRADE / GOV. EDDIE BONG PLAZA
    7 RAINBOW WILD-1 / PHILIP CHIONGBIAN/EDMUND YASAY
    8 IT'S SHOWTIME ANITO / JED YULO & AUTO PRIETO
    9 THUNDERBEE MANGAR & ED AS DC / MANNY GARCIA/ ED APARRI/ ATTY. DE CASTRO
    10 MAHAKAM FARM - 1 / INDONESIA
    11 AC RED SKIN-1 / ALEX CALDERON
    12 RT-JU RIVERSIDE/JAMES UY/CHELLY E/AS
    JAMES UY, ALLAN SIACO & CHELLEY E
    13 BLACK COBRA/ZABONG/JJTRC#3/DAMON Y/JV
    DAMON YORK & JV MAGSAYSAY
    14 TMP FARM / TADY PALMA
    15 DEEP IMPACT B.C. / CITO ALBERTO
    16 SPECIAL FORCES MAMBUKAL / OTEC GEROSO
    17 AS KNIGHTS MAGPASIKAT DC/AS/DC/JAMES U
    18 MANGAR & ED AS DC / ED APARRI & MANNY GARCIA
    19 JMP MUNTINLUPA / LITO CAY
    20 ALANDO MAHAKAM GE / DENNY & NINO
    21 JT HAWAII S.E.S. 1128 / CHRIS/GLEN/JOE T/W
    22 KGB LONGSCORE / FRANCIS LUMUNSAD & CELSO EVANGELISTA
    23 JM FANTASTIC-2 / ATTY. JUN MENDOZA
    24 RIAN OCTAGON OLIVER COLORS / RICKI REYES
    25 PTK COUNTRY ROAD / PEPING RICAFORT
    26 ALEXANDER / BERIN BBOTHERS
    27 THUNDERBIRD - 1 HATCHET / NENE ARANETA & ROGER ROBERTS
    28 SAGUPAAN COMPLEXOR 3000 / PATRICK ANTONIO
    29 LOVERBOY / JORGE TORRES

    SUMMARY OF THIRD DAY ELIMINATION
    4 WINS = 6
    3 1/2 WINS = 3
    3 WINS = 29
    2 1/2 WINS = 9
    2 WINS = 24
    TOTAL = 71

  7. #127
    Senior Member reybanz's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2002
    Location
    KSA/Negros
    Posts
    3,534
    Post Thanks / Like

    Re: Jan 2010 WSC Updates!!

    2010 WORLD SLASHER CUP DAY 4 - GROUP B SEMI-FINALS

    ENTRIES WITH 4 WINS:

    SCORPION/OHANA/CHRIS JAMES
    V-TEX/VG LACSON
    AA.OR-TACLOBAN-ANTIQUE-EDL-1/JY/BRAD P.
    FBJ- 2 / FERDIE BUENSALIDA
    LB CANDELARIA APR 10 WINSLET-ORC-2/DICKY LIM

    ENTRIES WITH 3 1/2 WINS:

    KRISTINA/CANO DANIEL
    SWING TRIBUTE TO TONY TAN/TONY MARFORI
    CMC GAMEFARM/CESAR CALVO
    SUPER DAVEKIEFFER SAN LORENZO/SONNY LAGON
    ARNIS MASTER KING ARTHUR/RAYMOND VELAYO
    THUNDERBIRD - 4- STINGRAY/NENE ARANETA

    ENTRIES WITH 3 WINS:

    GOLDLINE FARM JP/JOJO PILNGO/JESS FLORO
    SCORPION FARM/CHRIS/RONALD/MATT
    OCTAGON JARED CAMSUR-ORC/ONTONG F.
    JU YARI KA AS/JAMES UY
    MM ANIMA STRATH/MIMI ITCHON/TINY M.
    GPC PIK PAK BOOM BABATNGON/RC/WO/GC
    BL RIO/RIO SALCEDA/BOY LECHON
    EYB AIR ASSAULT RED GEL/EDWIN B/A. BROS.
    EYB AIR ASSAULT THIABEX/EDWINB/A. BROS.


  8. #128
    Senior Member reybanz's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2002
    Location
    KSA/Negros
    Posts
    3,534
    Post Thanks / Like

    Re: Jan 2010 WSC Updates!!

    2010 WORLD SLASHER CUP DAY 4 - GROUP B SEMI-FINALS (CONTINUED...)

    ENTRIES WITH 3 WINS:

    NICAVI/VG LACSON
    EM SUMMIT/ATTY. ED MORENO
    BAGAY FARMVILL/BAGAY BROS/RICHARD M.
    "JE TBOY N JERRY"/JET/JOEL/JUN FERNANDO
    BGT - RW GOLD DIGGER/BERNIE TACOY/L.L.
    KARAMBA RM/ENGR. RHEMY MEDRANO
    KIEFFER SAN LORENZO/SONNY LAGON
    PC-BNC/TED BUYCO

    ENTRIES WITH 2 1/2 WINS:

    PARADISE GAMEFARM CEDAR CREEK LIBERATOR2
    JMBR POWER PLAY/MARIO LAGULA NELSONB
    BL TONO 2010-2/TONO/BOY LECHON
    G E MARO/MAYOR EDUARTE/MYR SOMERA
    MILK & HONEY BOODS JL MAR 12 4-COCK/PA
    BATIKAN SUPER CONDITIONER PELLETS/
    VICTORIA KIEFFER SAN LORENZO/S. LAGON
    TM AIR TO GROUND/TONY MENDOZA




  9. #129
    Senior Member reybanz's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2002
    Location
    KSA/Negros
    Posts
    3,534
    Post Thanks / Like

    Re: Jan 2010 WSC Updates!!

    2010 WORLD SLASHER CUP DAY 4 - GROUP B SEMI-FINALS (CONTINUED...)

    ENTRIES WITH 2 WINS:


    CALAYAN SPARTANS - 1/REY BRIONES/MAYOR LLOPIS/
    CALAYAN SPARTANS - 2/REY BRIONES/MAYOR LLOPIS
    SCORPION / 2ND 2 NONE/CHRIS/MAC
    BAYPMAN JERICO MW/BABA YAP/EUGENE T.
    PARADISE GAMEFARM CEDAR CREEK LIBERATOR1 JAMES CAMPBELL
    CJ 7 - MCE/JUNE ARCILLAS/JUN ESCUETA
    HGG / EGP 86/HERNAN GRANDE
    DAK - MTJ/MARCEL JUALO/DAK
    DAK - MTJ-2/MARCEL JULAO/DAK
    MTJ RSM KRISTINA/MARCEL JULAO/REY MORLA
    OCTAGON APUNG TIAGO/GEMMY CORONEL
    L.R. RENEGADE TANAY/RENE MEDINA
    WILD WING SUNDANCE-1/SEC. RONNIE PUNO
    WILD WING SUNDANCE-2/SEC. RONNIE PUNO
    CAT PANIQUI EAGLE/CONG. PEPING COJUANGCO
    SAN CARLOS THUNDERBIRD/CESAR BIAZON
    BJ TAGLE SPECIAL/BABY EVANGELISTA/ET

  10. #130
    Senior Member reybanz's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2002
    Location
    KSA/Negros
    Posts
    3,534
    Post Thanks / Like

    Re: Jan 2010 WSC Updates!!

    2010 WORLD SLASHER CUP DAY 4 - GROUP B SEMI-FINALS (CONTINUED...)

    ENTRIES WITH 2 WINS:



    SUPER KIT/GOV. KIT BERSAMIN
    FLUX ACES/T. TALATAN/GENE GARCIA
    FIREBIRD ARZENA-2 / BIBOY ENRIQUEZ.GOY GOITIA
    FIREBIRD ARZENA - 3 /BIBOY ENRIQUEZ.GOY GOITIA
    LOVERBOY - 1/JORGE TORRES
    SWING 888 / TONY MARFORI
    LUCBAN - 1/ANTHONY LIM
    KARAMBA WILL TO WIN/ENGR. RHEMY MEDRANO
    SUPER JADE/BOYET SISON/GENGEN & ASHLEY ARAYATA
    SUPER NANA KULI/EUGENE L/ GEN GEN ARAYATA
    WINSLET GOLDWINGS-ORC/DICKY LIM/JIMI LIM
    MJRG& FRIENDS /MARTIN BARLA/ROBERT TE/JOSE CARCILLAR
    M J R G /MARTIN BARLA/ROBERT TE/JOSE CARCILLAR
    J-CAP - 1 / JOHN CAPINPIN
    THUNDERBIRD-3-STINGRAY/NENE ARANETA


    Today is the FINALS for GROUP A


    101 Fights

    1:00 PM start

  11. #131
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2004
    Posts
    25
    Post Thanks / Like

    Re: Jan 2010 WSC Updates!!

    More Updates Please...thanks A Lot!

  12. #132
    DOUBLECHAMP2009
    Guest

    Re: Jan 2010 WSC Updates!!

    Quote Originally Posted by reybanz
    2010 WORLD SLASHER CUP DAY 4 - GROUP B SEMI-FINALS (CONTINUED...)

    ENTRIES WITH 2 WINS:



    SUPER KIT/GOV. KIT BERSAMIN
    FLUX ACES/T. TALATAN/GENE GARCIA
    FIREBIRD ARZENA-2 / BIBOY ENRIQUEZ.GOY GOITIA
    FIREBIRD ARZENA - 3 /BIBOY ENRIQUEZ.GOY GOITIA
    LOVERBOY - 1/JORGE TORRES
    SWING 888 / TONY MARFORI
    LUCBAN - 1/ANTHONY LIM
    KARAMBA WILL TO WIN/ENGR. RHEMY MEDRANO
    SUPER JADE/BOYET SISON/GENGEN & ASHLEY ARAYATA
    SUPER NANA KULI/EUGENE L/ GEN GEN ARAYATA
    WINSLET GOLDWINGS-ORC/DICKY LIM/JIMI LIM
    MJRG& FRIENDS /MARTIN BARLA/ROBERT TE/JOSE CARCILLAR
    M J R G /MARTIN BARLA/ROBERT TE/JOSE CARCILLAR
    J-CAP - 1 / JOHN CAPINPIN
    THUNDERBIRD-3-STINGRAY/NENE ARANETA


    Today is the FINALS for GROUP A


    101 Fights

    1:00 PM start

  13. #133
    DOUBLECHAMP2009
    Guest

    Re: Jan 2010 WSC Updates!!

    Quote Originally Posted by reybanz
    2010 WORLD SLASHER CUP DAY 4 - GROUP B SEMI-FINALS

    ENTRIES WITH 4 WINS:

    SCORPION/OHANA/CHRIS JAMES
    V-TEX/VG LACSON
    AA.OR-TACLOBAN-ANTIQUE-EDL-1/JY/BRAD P.
    FBJ- 2 / FERDIE BUENSALIDA
    LB CANDELARIA APR 10 WINSLET-ORC-2/DICKY LIM

    ENTRIES WITH 3 1/2 WINS:

    KRISTINA/CANO DANIEL
    SWING TRIBUTE TO TONY TAN/TONY MARFORI
    CMC GAMEFARM/CESAR CALVO
    SUPER DAVEKIEFFER SAN LORENZO/SONNY LAGON
    ARNIS MASTER KING ARTHUR/RAYMOND VELAYO
    THUNDERBIRD - 4- STINGRAY/NENE ARANETA

    ENTRIES WITH 3 WINS:

    GOLDLINE FARM JP/JOJO PILNGO/JESS FLORO
    SCORPION FARM/CHRIS/RONALD/MATT
    OCTAGON JARED CAMSUR-ORC/ONTONG F.
    JU YARI KA AS/JAMES UY
    MM ANIMA STRATH/MIMI ITCHON/TINY M.
    GPC PIK PAK BOOM BABATNGON/RC/WO/GC
    BL RIO/RIO SALCEDA/BOY LECHON
    EYB AIR ASSAULT RED GEL/EDWIN B/A. BROS.
    EYB AIR ASSAULT THIABEX/EDWINB/A. BROS.


  14. #134
    Member docchai's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Posts
    70
    Post Thanks / Like

    Re: Jan 2010 WSC Updates!!

    thank you sa update mga kapatid...


    go go go go BGT entry

    bring d trophy to ormoc

  15. #135
    Senior Member popoi's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Posts
    850
    Post Thanks / Like

    Re: Jan 2010 WSC Updates!!

    keep it coming... my bets are doing good..

  16. #136
    Senior Member Stormello's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2007
    Location
    QUEZON PROV/GOLDEN C/CENTRAL V
    Posts
    1,328
    Post Thanks / Like

    Re: Jan 2010 WSC Updates!!

    man it's going to be a tough finals! ..... good luck sa entry ni sir EM Summit...... salamat sa mga nag a update....... salud!!!

  17. #137
    Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2006
    Posts
    137
    Post Thanks / Like

    Re: Jan 2010 WSC Updates!!

    Bring the Crown back to Stocktown!!!!! BNC go Ted!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


    Jay (willy and rogers nephew)

  18. #138
    Member bantres's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2004
    Posts
    312
    Post Thanks / Like

    Re: Jan 2010 WSC Updates!!

    go

    VG LACSON GOGOGOGOGGOO

  19. #139
    Senior Member colt39's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2004
    Posts
    4,148
    Post Thanks / Like

    Re: Jan 2010 WSC Updates!!

    AA.OR-TACLOBAN-ANTIQUE-EDL-1/JY/BRAD P

    Good job Brad, keep'em winning!!!!!

  20. #140
    Senior Member kgteng's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2005
    Posts
    889
    Post Thanks / Like

    Re: Jan 2010 WSC Updates!!

    Quote Originally Posted by reybanz
    2010 WORLD SLASHER CUP DAY 4 - GROUP B SEMI-FINALS (CONTINUED...)

    ENTRIES WITH 3 WINS:

    NICAVI/VG LACSON
    EM SUMMIT/ATTY. ED MORENO
    BAGAY FARMVILL/BAGAY BROS/RICHARD M.
    "JE TBOY N JERRY"/JET/JOEL/JUN FERNANDO
    BGT - RW GOLD DIGGER/BERNIE TACOY/L.L.
    KARAMBA RM/ENGR. RHEMY MEDRANO
    KIEFFER SAN LORENZO/SONNY LAGON
    PC-BNC/TED BUYCO

    ENTRIES WITH 2 1/2 WINS:

    PARADISE GAMEFARM CEDAR CREEK LIBERATOR2
    JMBR POWER PLAY/MARIO LAGULA NELSONB
    BL TONO 2010-2/TONO/BOY LECHON
    G E MARO/MAYOR EDUARTE/MYR SOMERA
    MILK & HONEY BOODS JL MAR 12 4-COCK/PA
    BATIKAN SUPER CONDITIONER PELLETS/
    VICTORIA KIEFFER SAN LORENZO/S. LAGON
    TM AIR TO GROUND/TONY MENDOZA



    goodluck PC-BNC of TED BUYCO, HOPE WWWW on saturday

  21. #141
    Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2006
    Posts
    335
    Post Thanks / Like

    Re: Jan 2010 WSC Updates!!

    Group A Finals....

    Fyte # 5


    Jjtrc Cherokee Wins Against Rian Octagon Entry.......




    GO....GOOOO........GOOO ------- JJTRC CHEROKEE ENTRY

  22. #142
    Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2007
    Posts
    90
    Post Thanks / Like

    Re: Jan 2010 WSC Updates!!

    GO...GO... PC-BNC /Ted Buyco all the way.I wanna see and touch that trophy here in stocktown when you come home.

  23. #143
    Senior Member reybanz's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2002
    Location
    KSA/Negros
    Posts
    3,534
    Post Thanks / Like

    Re: Jan 2010 WSC Updates!!

    TODAY'S SCHEDULE (GROUP A FINALS)

    FT ENTRY NAME LB WT VS ENTRY NAME LB WT

    1. 7 KGB LONGSCORE AS 25 1900 vs. 50 LOVERBOY 197 1900
    2. 21 KARAMBA 82 1915 35 vs. DEEP IMPACT B.C.A 137 1915
    3. 6 SPECIAL FORCES MAMBUKAL 21 1970 vs. 37 TMP FARM 148 1975
    4. 28 AC RED SKIN - 1 110 1980 vs. 44 JMP MUNTINLUPA 174 1985
    5. 34 JJTRC CHEROKEE 135 2010 vs. 18 RIAN COLORS OCTAGON BM 69 2020
    6. 3 AJM/POPLAN 11 2500 vs. JOKER 2500
    7. 26 TIN - TIN 104 2430 vs. 48 RAPAPAP KIEFFER LDI 192 2430
    8. 24 LONGSCORE BOBCON 888 95 2410 vs. 32 MAHAKAM FARM - II 128 2410
    9. 1 RJR MONCADA ARC - LZ 3 2370 vs. 40 JT HAWAII BIY S.E.S 1128 I 160 2365
    10. 5 JM - NT FARM - GNAZ RM 19 2330 vs. 20 THUNDERBEE MANGAR & ED AS DC 80 2330
    11. 36 POGRO - I CA 141 2085 vs. 46 DMSJ - MIND THAT BIRD HAWAII 184 2100
    12. 11 JPA TERMINATOR L. U 42 2220 vs. 25 JM FANTASTIC - II JJTRC 100 2225
    13. 30 RM RED COBRA FARM 119 2055 vs. 41 PTK COUNTRY ROAD 164 2060
    14. 45 BLACK COBRA/ZABONG/JJTRC # 3 177 2070 vs. 47 ALEXANDER 186 2075
    15. 22 KARAMBA ILONOR 86 2275 vs. 29 AC RED SKIN - 2 116 2270
    16 .17 BM BULALAYAW ABENMACH 65 2095 vs. 27 SAGUPAAN COMPLEXOR 3000 106 2100
    17. 16 HIGH GRADE 63 2200 vs. 39 J.L.W. 1128 155 2200
    18. 4 PANINGKAMOT - PAG-AYO 14 2130 vs. 31 MAHAKAM FARM - I 122 2110
    19. 2 AJM 8 2390 vs.9 JPA TERMINATOR EBA 35 2400
    20. 33 AS KNIGHT MAGPASIKAT DC 131 2355 vs. 49 THUNDERBIRD - I HATCHET 193 2375

  24. #144
    Member docchai's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Posts
    70
    Post Thanks / Like

    Re: Jan 2010 WSC Updates!!

    go go go and win

    paningkamot pag ayo of atty arcal astorga...

    goodluck sa lahat

    salamat sa mga nag update

  25. #145
    Senior Member reybanz's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2002
    Location
    KSA/Negros
    Posts
    3,534
    Post Thanks / Like

    Re: Jan 2010 WSC Updates!!

    CONTINUED...

    21. 8 MB 300 29 2195 vs.. 14 WILD FOOT 55 2195
    22. 19 RIAN OCTAGON OLIVER COLORS 74 2180 vs. 43 RT-JU RIVERSIDE 171 2180
    23. 27 SAGUPAAN COMPLEXOR 3000 105 2145 vs. 50 LOVERBOY 200 2155
    24. 15 GE LONGSCORE 59 2115 vs. 45 BLACK COBRA/ZABONG/JJTRC # 3 178 2110
    25. 12 RAINBOW WILD - II 45 1915 vs. 7 KGB LONGSCORE AS 26 1900
    26. 1 RJR MONCADA ARC - LZ 4 2160 vs. 10 JPA TERMINATOR BBA 39 2155
    27. 13 IT'S SHOWTIME ANITO 52 2135 vs. 35 DEEP IMPACT B.C.A 140 2140
    28. 18 RIAN COLORS OCTAGON BM 71 2255 vs. 42 PTK YUCATAN 168 2265
    29. 28 AC RED SKIN - 1 112 2235 vs. 38 ALANDO MAHAKAN GE 151 2245
    30. 17 BM BULALAYAW ABENMACH 67 2255 vs. 23 MANGAR & ED AS DC 89 2255
    31. 16 HIGH GRADE 62 2250 vs. 32 MAHAKAM FARM - II 125 2245
    32. 2 AJM 5 2240 vs. 48 RAPAPAP KIEFFER LDI 191 2240
    33. 11 JPA TERMINATOR L. U 41 2250 vs. 12 RAINBOW WILD - II 48 2260
    34. 4 PANINGKAMOT - PAG-AYO 13 2140 vs. 49 THUNDERBIRD - I HATCHET 194 2135
    35. 14 WILD FOOT 54 1960 vs. 22 KARAMBA ILONOR 88 1965
    36. 25 JM FANTASTIC - II JJTRC 99 2180 vs. 44 JMP MUNTINLUPA 173 2180
    37. 8 MB 300 31 1935 vs. 7 KGB LONGSCORE AS 27 1935
    38. 5 JM - NT FARM - GNAZ RM 17 2320 vs. 41 PTK COUNTRY ROAD 161 2315
    39. 3 AJM/POPLAN 9 2390 vs. 33 AS KNIGHT MAGPASIKAT DC 132 2385
    40. 10 JPA TERMINATOR BBA 38 2330 vs. 29 AC RED SKIN - 2 114 2315

  26. #146
    Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    SS LAZIO
    Posts
    117
    Post Thanks / Like

    Re: Jan 2010 WSC Updates!!

    Quote Originally Posted by reybanz
    2010 WORLD SLASHER CUP DAY 4 - GROUP B SEMI-FINALS

    ENTRIES WITH 4 WINS:

    SCORPION/OHANA/CHRIS JAMES
    V-TEX/VG LACSON
    AA.OR-TACLOBAN-ANTIQUE-EDL-1/JY/BRAD P.
    FBJ- 2 / FERDIE BUENSALIDA
    LB CANDELARIA APR 10 WINSLET-ORC-2/DICKY LIM

    ENTRIES WITH 3 1/2 WINS:

    KRISTINA/CANO DANIEL
    SWING TRIBUTE TO TONY TAN/TONY MARFORI
    CMC GAMEFARM/CESAR CALVO
    SUPER DAVEKIEFFER SAN LORENZO/SONNY LAGON
    ARNIS MASTER KING ARTHUR/RAYMOND VELAYO
    THUNDERBIRD - 4- STINGRAY/NENE ARANETA

    ENTRIES WITH 3 WINS:

    GOLDLINE FARM JP/JOJO PILNGO/JESS FLORO
    SCORPION FARM/CHRIS/RONALD/MATT
    OCTAGON JARED CAMSUR-ORC/ONTONG F.
    JU YARI KA AS/JAMES UY
    MM ANIMA STRATH/MIMI ITCHON/TINY M.
    GPC PIK PAK BOOM BABATNGON/RC/WO/GC
    BL RIO/RIO SALCEDA/BOY LECHON
    EYB AIR ASSAULT RED GEL/EDWIN B/A. BROS.
    EYB AIR ASSAULT THIABEX/EDWINB/A. BROS.

    forza super davekieffer go..go...go..

  27. #147
    Senior Member reybanz's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2002
    Location
    KSA/Negros
    Posts
    3,534
    Post Thanks / Like

    Re: Jan 2010 WSC Updates!!

    CONTINUED...

    41. 20 THUNDERBEE MANGAR & ED AS DC 78 2170 vs. 26 TIN - TIN 102 2170
    42. 1 RJR MONCADA ARC - LZ 2 2160 vs. 47 ALEXANDER 185 2165
    43. 34 JJTRC CHEROKEE 133 2335 vs. 39 J.L.W. 1128 154 2360
    44. 6 SPECIAL FORCES MAMBUKAL 23 2310 vs. 45 BLACK COBRA/ZABONG/JJTRC # 3 179 2310
    45. 30 RM RED COBRA FARM 118 2025 vs. 50 LOVERBOY 198 2045
    46. 24 LONGSCORE BOBCON 888 93 2290 vs. 46 DMSJ - MIND THAT BIRD HAWAII 181 2300
    47. 9 JPA TERMINATOR EBA 34 2185 vs. 36 POGRO - I CA 144 2195
    48. 38 ALANDO MAHAKAN GE 152 2395 vs. 19 RIAN OCTAGON OLIVER COLORS 75 2385
    49. 8 MB 300 32 2315 vs. 15 GE LONGSCORE 57 2325
    50. 20 THUNDERBEE MANGAR & ED AS DC 77 2195 vs. 21 KARAMBA 84 2205
    51. 23 MANGAR & ED AS DC 90 2405 vs. 31 MAHAKAM FARM - I 121 2400
    52. 26 TIN - TIN 101 2030 vs. 28 AC RED SKIN - 1 111 2040
    53. 27 SAGUPAAN COMPLEXOR 3000 107 2105 vs. 42 PTK YUCATAN 166 2115
    54. 10 JPA TERMINATOR BBA 37 2235 vs. 43 RT-JU RIVERSIDE 172 2230
    55. 37 TMP FARM 145 2240 vs. 49 THUNDERBIRD - I HATCHET 195 2240
    56. 40 JT HAWAII BIY S.E.S 1128 I 159 2390 vs. 19 RIAN OCTAGON OLIVER COLORS 76 2385
    57. 22 KARAMBA ILONOR 87 2075 vs. 47 ALEXANDER 187 2075
    58. 17 BM BULALAYAW ABENMACH 66 2175 vs. 38 ALANDO MAHAKAN GE 149 2175
    59. 13 IT'S SHOWTIME ANITO 50 2170 vs. 44 JMP MUNTINLUPA 176 2170
    60. 32 MAHAKAM FARM - II 126 2080 vs. 33 AS KNIGHT MAGPASIKAT DC 129 2075

  28. #148
    Senior Member reybanz's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2002
    Location
    KSA/Negros
    Posts
    3,534
    Post Thanks / Like

    Re: Jan 2010 WSC Updates!!

    CONTINUED...

    61. 29 AC RED SKIN - 2 115 2185 vs. 36 POGRO - I CA 143 2185
    62. 11 JPA TERMINATOR L. U 44 2210 24 LONGSCORE BOBCON 888 94 2210
    63. 12 RAINBOW WILD - II 46 2050 vs. 48 RAPAPAP KIEFFER LDI 190 2060
    64. 3 AJM/POPLAN 12 2340 vs. 15 GE LONGSCORE 58 2340
    65. 41 PTK COUNTRY ROAD 162 2120 vs. 50 LOVERBOY 199 2125
    66. 16 HIGH GRADE 64 2200 vs. 43 RT-JU RIVERSIDE 169 2200
    67. 25 JM FANTASTIC - II JJTRC 97 2090 vs. 31 MAHAKAM FARM - I 124 2100
    68. 23 MANGAR & ED AS DC 92 2165 vs. 35 DEEP IMPACT B.C.A 139 2165
    69. 11 JPA TERMINATOR L. U 43 2030 vs. 46 DMSJ - MIND THAT BIRD HAWAII 183 2020
    70. 21 KARAMBA 81 2165 vs. 18 RIAN COLORS OCTAGON BM 70 2165
    71. 2 AJM 7 2420 vs. 40 JT HAWAII BIY S.E.S 1128 I 157 2420
    72. 28 AC RED SKIN - 1 109 2050 vs. 48 RAPAPAP KIEFFER LDI 189 2045
    73. 14 WILD FOOT 53 2195 vs. 38 ALANDO MAHAKAN GE 150 2210
    74. 5 JM - NT FARM - GNAZ RM 20 2160 vs. 25 JM FANTASTIC - II JJTRC 98 2155
    75. 34 JJTRC CHEROKEE 136 2220 vs. 35 DEEP IMPACT B.C.A 138 2225
    76. 20 THUNDERBEE MANGAR & ED AS DC 79 2215 vs. 49 THUNDERBIRD - I HATCHET 196 2215
    77. 9 JPA TERMINATOR EBA 36 2225 vs. 23 MANGAR & ED AS DC 91 2225
    78. 27 SAGUPAAN COMPLEXOR 3000 108 2280 vs. 40 JT HAWAII BIY S.E.S 1128 I 158 2290
    79. 6 SPECIAL FORCES MAMBUKAL 22 2185 vs. 41 PTK COUNTRY ROAD 163 2185
    80. 4 PANINGKAMOT - PAG-AYO 15 2125 vs. 13 IT'S SHOWTIME ANITO 49 2125

  29. #149
    Senior Member reybanz's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2002
    Location
    KSA/Negros
    Posts
    3,534
    Post Thanks / Like

    Re: Jan 2010 WSC Updates!!

    CONTINUED...

    81. 7 KGB LONGSCORE AS 28 2265 vs. 18 RIAN COLORS OCTAGON BM 72 2260
    82. 3 AJM/POPLAN 10 2140 vs. 36 POGRO - I CA 142 2130
    83. 34 JJTRC CHEROKEE 134 2220 vs. 37 TMP FARM 146 2220
    84. 10 JPA TERMINATOR BBA 40 2290 vs. 46 DMSJ - MIND THAT BIRD HAWAII 182 2300
    85. 24 LONGSCORE BOBCON 888 96 2280 vs. 45 BLACK COBRA/ZABONG/JJTRC # 3 180 2290
    86. 21 KARAMBA 83 2285 vs. 32 MAHAKAM FARM - II 127 2285
    87. 8 MB 300 30 2095 vs. 47 ALEXANDER 188 2095
    88. 30 RM RED COBRA FARM 117 2025 vs. 42 PTK YUCATAN 165 2035
    89. 6 SPECIAL FORCES MAMBUKAL 24 2350 vs. 39 J.L.W. 1128 153 2360
    90. 37 TMP FARM 147 1995 vs. 44 JMP MUNTINLUPA 175 2000
    91. 1 RJR MONCADA ARC - LZ 1 2125 vs. 12 RAINBOW WILD - II 47 2110
    92. 26 TIN - TIN 103 2300 vs. 29 AC RED SKIN - 2 113 2310
    93. 9 JPA TERMINATOR EBA 33 2230 vs. JOKER 2230
    94. 4 PANINGKAMOT - PAG-AYO 16 2235 vs. 16 HIGH GRADE 61 2250
    95. 13 IT'S SHOWTIME ANITO 51 2210 vs. 31 MAHAKAM FARM - I 123 2210
    96. 5 JM - NT FARM - GNAZ RM 18 2215 vs.33 AS KNIGHT MAGPASIKAT DC 130 2215
    97. 2 AJM 6 2180 vs. 22 KARAMBA ILONOR 85 2165
    98. 17 BM BULALAYAW ABENMACH 68 2080 vs. 39 J.L.W. 1128 156 2080
    99. 42 PTK YUCATAN 167 2190 vs. 43 RT-JU RIVERSIDE 170 2190
    100. 14 WILD FOOT 56 2255 vs. 15 GE LONGSCORE 60 2245
    101. 30 RM RED COBRA FARM 120 2055 vs.19 RIAN OCTAGON OLIVER COLORS 73 2035

    GUD LUCK TO ALL!!!



  30. #150
    Member atap1925's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    OZ Boy
    Posts
    496
    Post Thanks / Like

    Re: Jan 2010 WSC Updates!!

    ALEXANDER won against ZABONG COBRA
    4W 1L na sila

Similar Threads

  1. Your 2010 Gamefowl Breeding Updates!
    By Ariel R. Blanco in forum Chit-Chat
    Replies: 73
    Last Post: August 18th, 2010, 10:41 AM
  2. Replies: 76
    Last Post: May 26th, 2010, 12:48 AM
  3. Stca Unang Hirit Sa 2010 Feb 06,2010(saturday)
    By benedict in forum Sabong News
    Replies: 135
    Last Post: February 10th, 2010, 10:25 PM
  4. 2010 breeding updates!
    By Ariel R. Blanco in forum Sabong News
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: February 7th, 2010, 08:51 PM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •